Pořadí | Jméno | Ročník | | Stát | Klub | Značka kola | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Celkem | |
1.
| ŠKARNITZL Jan | 1986 | | CZE |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED
|
Specialized
| 75 | 75 | 60 | 75 | --- | 45 | 330 |
Detail
|
2.
| NOVÁK Jiří | 1985 | | CZE |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
|
Merida
| 60 | 34 | 65 | 65 | --- | 60 | 284 |
Detail
|
3.
| SPĚŠNÝ Milan | 1977 | | CZE |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
|
Superior
| 45 | 60 | 45 | 60 | --- | 50 | 260 |
Detail
|
4.
| FRIEDL Jiří | 1985 | | CZE |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED
|
Specialized
| 28 | 45 | 36 | 45 | --- | 65 | 219 |
Detail
|
5.
| PAPRSTKA Tomáš | 1992 | U23 | CZE |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
|
Merida
| 36 | 40 | 38 | 50 | --- | 34 | 198 |
Detail
|
6.
| SÁBLÍK Lukáš | 1987 | | CZE |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED
|
Specialized
| 40 | 50 | 28 | 38 | --- | 32 | 188 |
Detail
|
7.
| BOUDNÝ Pavel | 1982 | | CZE |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED
|
Specialized
| 50 | 65 | 50 | --- | --- | --- | 165 |
Detail
|
8.
| EBERL Filip | 1982 | | CZE |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
|
Merida
| 38 | 36 | --- | 55 | --- | 36 | 165 |
Detail
|
9.
| ULMAN Matouš | 1984 | | CZE |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
|
Superior
| --- | 38 | 40 | 40 | --- | 38 | 156 |
Detail
|
10.
| NEPUSTIL Matěj | 1990 | U23 | CZE |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
|
Merida
| 16 | 30 | 26 | 32 | --- | 18 | 122 |
Detail
|
11.
| CINK Ondřej | 1990 | U23 | CZE |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
|
Merida
| 65 | --- | 55 | --- | --- | --- | 120 |
Detail
|
12.
| HYNEK Kristian | 1980 | | CZE |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED
|
Specialized
| 55 | 55 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 110 |
Detail
|
13.
| RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1990 | U23 | CZE |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
|
Superior
| 34 | --- | 32 | --- | --- | 40 | 106 |
Detail
|
14.
| KANĚRA Michal | 1986 | | CZE |
GHOST-MOJEKOLO
|
Ghost
| 22 | 26 | 24 | --- | --- | 26 | 98 |
Detail
|
15.
| NESVADBA Jan | 1991 | U23 | CZE |
MADETA FITNESS/SPECIALIZED
|
Specialized
| 18 | 28 | --- | 36 | --- | --- | 82 |
Detail
|
16.
| MARKT Karl | 1980 | | CZE |
Peto Team Zams
|
felt
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 75 | 75 |
Detail
|
17.
| KONWA Marek | 1990 | U23 | POL |
Milka Superior MTB Racing Team
|
Superior
| --- | --- | 75 | --- | --- | --- | 75 |
Detail
|
18.
| POLNICKÝ Radek | 1992 | U23 | CZE |
JIRAPO-GIANT
|
Trek
| --- | 20 | 18 | 34 | --- | --- | 72 |
Detail
|
19.
| KOVÁŘ Radim | 1993 | U23 | CZE |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
|
Merida
| 12 | --- | 8 | 30 | --- | 22 | 72 |
Detail
|
20.
| BOHATA Tomáš | 1993 | U23 | CZE |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
|
Merida
| 2 | 18 | 16 | 28 | --- | 6 | 70 |
Detail
|
21.
| SVORADA Jan | 1992 | U23 | CZE |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
|
Merida
| 6 | 24 | 0 | 26 | --- | 14 | 70 |
Detail
|
22.
| LAMI Michal | 1986 | | CZE |
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice
|
Specialized
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 55 | 55 |
Detail
|
23.
| JOBÁNEK Jan | 1983 | | CZE |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
|
Merida
| 24 | --- | 30 | --- | --- | --- | 54 |
Detail
|
24.
| ALCHIMOWICZ Rafal | 1986 | | POL |
KTM Racing Team Złoty Stok
|
KTM
| 14 | --- | 20 | --- | --- | 20 | 54 |
Detail
|
25.
| KURCZAB Piotr | 1991 | U23 | CZE |
KTM Racing Team Złoty Stok
|
KTM
| 17 | --- | 22 | --- | --- | 10 | 49 |
Detail
|
26.
| KOZEL Michal | 1990 | U23 | CZE |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
|
Merida
| 0 | 2 | 10 | 22 | --- | 13 | 47 |
Detail
|
27.
| KAWALEC Marcin | 1990 | U23 | POL |
KTM Racing Team Złoty Stok
|
KTM
| 13 | --- | 15 | --- | --- | 16 | 44 |
Detail
|
28.
| KEC Jan | 1990 | U23 | CZE |
MILKA-SUPERIOR MTB Racing Team
|
Superior
| 0 | 11 | 12 | 10 | --- | 11 | 44 |
Detail
|
29.
| OŠŤÁDAL Jiří | 1993 | U23 | CZE |
GT bicycles opportunity
|
GT
| 0 | 8 | 9 | 18 | --- | 8 | 43 |
Detail
|
30.
| HEBISZ Rafal | 1982 | | POL |
KTM Racing Team
|
KTM
| 15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 24 | 39 |
Detail
|
31.
| KUZMA Pavel | 1993 | U23 | CZE |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
Specialized
| 0 | 9 | 14 | 14 | --- | 1 | 38 |
Detail
|
32.
| ŠUTA Jiří | 1989 | | CZE |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM
|
Orbea
| 0 | 12 | --- | 20 | --- | 5 | 37 |
Detail
|
33.
| ŽNIVA Ondřej | 1993 | U23 | CZE |
BIKE PRO RACING
|
Scott
| 4 | 16 | 0 | 16 | --- | 0 | 36 |
Detail
|
34.
| BRZOZKA Piotr | 1989 | | POL |
JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
|
Specialized
| --- | --- | 34 | --- | --- | --- | 34 |
Detail
|
35.
| BUBÍLEK Michal | 1986 | | CZE |
Kellys Bikeranch Team
|
Kellys
| --- | 32 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32 |
Detail
|
35.
| GERASHCHENKO Oleksandr | 1982 | | UKR |
Isd Mtb Team
|
Specialized
| 32 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32 |
Detail
|
37.
| HUŠEK Martin | 1990 | U23 | CZE |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s.
|
HAI BIKE
| --- | --- | --- | 17 | --- | 15 | 32 |
Detail
|
38.
| EYMANN Daniel | 1989 | | SUI |
Thömus
|
Thömus Racing Team
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 30 | 30 |
Detail
|
39.
| VOKROUHLÍK Tomáš | 1981 | | CZE |
BMC-SAVO racing
|
BMC
| 30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 30 |
Detail
|
40.
| VOBECKÝ Zdeněk | 1989 | | CZE |
KRAB CYCLES SPECIALIZED
|
Specialized
| --- | 22 | 7 | --- | --- | --- | 29 |
Detail
|
41.
| LAMI František | 1993 | U23 | CZE |
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice
|
Specialized
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 28 | 28 |
Detail
|
42.
| RYSENKO Sergii | 1980 | | UKR |
Isd Mtb Team
|
Specialized
| 26 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 26 |
Detail
|
43.
| ŽILÁK František | 1981 | | CZE |
GHOST-MOJEKOLO
|
Ghost
| --- | 13 | 13 | --- | --- | --- | 26 |
Detail
|
44.
| SKALICKÝ Pavel | 1992 | U23 | CZE |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT
|
KTM
| 8 | 17 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 25 |
Detail
|
45.
| ŠŤASTNÝ Petr | 1988 | | CZE |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED
|
Specialized
| 11 | 14 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 25 |
Detail
|
46.
| BARTIZAL Jiří | 1992 | U23 | CZE |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM
|
Trek
| --- | --- | --- | 24 | --- | --- | 24 |
Detail
|
47.
| STUNA Tomáš | 1985 | | CZE |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
|
Merida
| --- | 10 | 4 | --- | --- | 9 | 23 |
Detail
|
48.
| KLINGORA Lukáš | 1992 | U23 | CZE |
GT bicycles opportunity
|
GT
| --- | 3 | 0 | 15 | --- | 3 | 21 |
Detail
|
49.
| TITARENKO Dmytro | 1990 | U23 | UKR |
Isd Mtb Team
|
Specialized
| 20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 20 |
Detail
|
50.
| HAMAN Martin | 1984 | | CZE |
Superior Riders
|
Superior
| --- | 15 | 5 | --- | --- | --- | 20 |
Detail
|
|