Pořadí | Jméno | Ročník | | Stát | Klub | Značka kola | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Celkem | |
1.
| DUDEK Tomáš | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team
|
| 39 | 34 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 80 | 270 |
Detail
|
2.
| JIROUŠ Samuel | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
| 34 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 78 | 264 |
Detail
|
3.
| TOMÁŠEK Alvin | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín
|
| 36 | 33 | 37 | 31 | 33 | 74 | 244 |
Detail
|
4.
| ELČKNER Lukáš | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
|
| 30 | 37 | 38 | 28 | 36 | 72 | 241 |
Detail
|
5.
| BEDRNÍK Matěj | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
| 26 | 39 | 32 | 32 | 35 | 66 | 230 |
Detail
|
6.
| KUNÁŠEK Josef | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín
|
| 32 | 31 | 26 | 33 | 27 | 70 | 219 |
Detail
|
7.
| ŘÍMAN Jakub | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA
|
| 35 | 35 | 30 | 37 | 37 | 36 | 210 |
Detail
|
8.
| HOŘÁK Radek | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
Kolokrám
|
| 29 | 26 | --- | 36 | 34 | 76 | 201 |
Detail
|
9.
| HONSA František | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
| 37 | 24 | --- | 34 | 38 | 62 | 195 |
Detail
|
10.
| SCHIERL Jakub | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín
|
| 40 | 38 | 27 | --- | --- | 68 | 173 |
Detail
|
11.
| HOMOLA Jakub | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA
|
| 22 | 28 | 15 | --- | 29 | 60 | 154 |
Detail
|
12.
| STOČEK Bruno | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
|
| 28 | 2 | 33 | 26 | --- | 64 | 153 |
Detail
|
13.
| PONÍŽIL Karel | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
|
| 17 | 22 | 10 | 24 | 15 | 52 | 140 |
Detail
|
14.
| JEŽEK Tomáš | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
|
| 33 | --- | 25 | 30 | 25 | --- | 113 |
Detail
|
15.
| KARPIERZ Wojciech | 2000 | U23 | POL |
Polish National Team
|
| 16 | 27 | 16 | 35 | 18 | --- | 112 |
Detail
|
16.
| HLADÍK Josef | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
|
| 31 | 19 | 0 | 13 | --- | 46 | 109 |
Detail
|
17.
| MALÝ Matěj | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
VRV TEAM
|
| 24 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 34 | 109 |
Detail
|
18.
| VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
| 23 | 25 | 1 | --- | 21 | 32 | 102 |
Detail
|
19.
| VYTLAČIL Štěpán | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
| 6 | 8 | --- | 17 | 11 | 58 | 100 |
Detail
|
20.
| MAREK Oskar | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
| 13 | 11 | --- | --- | 20 | 56 | 100 |
Detail
|
21.
| VRBA Aleš | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE
|
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 16 | 54 | 100 |
Detail
|
22.
| WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | 2001 | U23 | POL |
Polish National Team
|
| 7 | 7 | 24 | 29 | 30 | --- | 97 |
Detail
|
23.
| KUČERA Jakub | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
CK MTB MARATON Hlinsko
|
| 15 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 28 | --- | 92 |
Detail
|
24.
| STLOUKAL Štěpán | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N
|
| 0 | 10 | 18 | 12 | --- | 48 | 88 |
Detail
|
25.
| KRYŃSKI Piotr | 2001 | U23 | POL |
Polish National Team
|
| 0 | 30 | 31 | --- | 26 | --- | 87 |
Detail
|
26.
| PECHOUT Matěj | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
|
| 0 | --- | 11 | 22 | 8 | 44 | 85 |
Detail
|
27.
| JENČUŠ Jakub | 2001 | U23 | SVK |
Slovak National team
|
| 19 | 29 | --- | --- | 31 | --- | 79 |
Detail
|
28.
| GARCZYK Paweł | 2000 | U23 | POL |
SGR Specialized
|
| 25 | 15 | 12 | 27 | --- | --- | 79 |
Detail
|
29.
| PĚGŘÍM Filip | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
|
| 5 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 40 | 74 |
Detail
|
30.
| KOßACK Janik | 2000 | U23 | GER |
SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Focus Rapiro Racing
|
| 38 | 36 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 74 |
Detail
|
31.
| LUDVÍK Jaroslav | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
CK MTB MARATON Hlinsko
|
| 10 | 20 | --- | 19 | 24 | --- | 73 |
Detail
|
32.
| GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel | 2001 | U23 | MEX |
CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX
|
| --- | 40 | --- | --- | 32 | --- | 72 |
Detail
|
33.
| MATĚJKA Tomáš | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
| 3 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 28 | 72 |
Detail
|
34.
| WOHANKA Richard | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ
|
| 8 | 12 | --- | --- | --- | 50 | 70 |
Detail
|
35.
| MALÝ Jakub | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
VRV TEAM
|
| 0 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 3 | 26 | 69 |
Detail
|
36.
| KLAUS Matěj | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem
|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 62 |
Detail
|
37.
| ŠTYCH Jan | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
| 0 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 60 |
Detail
|
38.
| VOLF Michal | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
|
| 18 | 21 | --- | --- | 19 | --- | 58 |
Detail
|
39.
| HOVORKA Daniel | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
Symbio+CE.Energy
|
| --- | 0 | 0 | 16 | --- | 38 | 54 |
Detail
|
40.
| HELIZANOWICZ Łukasz | 2001 | U23 | POL |
Polish National Team
|
| --- | 18 | 29 | --- | 0 | --- | 47 |
Detail
|
41.
| WEINERT Simon | 2000 | U23 | GER |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
|
| 21 | --- | 22 | --- | --- | --- | 43 |
Detail
|
42.
| WACH Arkadiusz | 2001 | U23 | POL |
Polish National Team
|
| --- | --- | 19 | --- | 23 | --- | 42 |
Detail
|
43.
| VINKLÁREK František | 2001 | U23 | CZE |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 30 | 40 |
Detail
|
44.
| DAŃKOWSKI Dominik | 2000 | U23 | POL |
Polish National Team
|
| 4 | --- | 13 | --- | 22 | --- | 39 |
Detail
|
45.
| FRITZ Benedikt | 2000 | U23 | GER |
ERTL Augsburg
|
| --- | --- | --- | 38 | --- | --- | 38 |
Detail
|
46.
| ČECH Martin | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
|
| --- | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 12 | 38 |
Detail
|
47.
| SUKHNEV Valeriy | 2000 | U23 | RUS |
Team Saint Petersburg
|
| --- | --- | 36 | --- | --- | --- | 36 |
Detail
|
48.
| GORSHKOV Artem | 2001 | U23 | RUS |
Team Saint Petersburg
|
| --- | --- | 35 | --- | --- | --- | 35 |
Detail
|
49.
| HUDEČEK Dalibor | 2000 | U23 | CZE |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | --- | 24 | 35 |
Detail
|
50.
| TRNKA Marek | 2001 | U23 | SVK |
Slovak National team
|
| 12 | 23 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 35 |
Detail
|
|